Victoria Perez, MRP - Real Estate Agent

- Phone: 215.512.4409 Mobile
- Brokerage Website: tropicshoresrealty.com
- Facebook: My Facebook Page
- Counties Serviced: Broward, Citrus, Duval, Hernando, Hillsborough, Lake, Manatee, Marion, Miami-Dade, Osceola
What others are saying about Victoria Perez
Wednesday, April 29th 2026 5:32 pm
Victoria was great to work with. She was very responsive, handled any issues and walked us through the whole process.
Jillian S.
Wednesday, May 7th 2025 8:26 am
Victoria is nothing short of absolutely amazing and splendid! She is my absolute go to realtor and I'm very glad i found her at the beginning of my property adventures. If there's a problem she finds all the solutions before bringing forward a problem with no answers that would cause undo stress. I don't know how she does it, but she is definitely in her calling.
Tory N.
Listings by Victoria Perez, MRP
Single Family
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2257267
- County: Pasco
- City: New Port Richey
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged.
Welcome home to this charming and well maintained 1,120 sq. ft. mobile home offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfectly positioned on a spacious c
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2663
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2257281
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Trillium Village A
- Elementary School: Challenger K
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Your Dream Home with Space, Style & Serenity Welcome to 951 Nodding Shade Dr in Trillium!
Why settle when you can truly have it all? This beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers over
Single Family
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $323,500
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1575
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2257544
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Royal Highlands
- Elementary School: Winding Water
- Middle School: Winding Waters
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Charming Modern Home on Nearly Half an Acre Built in 2019
Welcome to your private retreat! Built in 2019 and situated on just under half an acre, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfe
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1807
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2257591
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 20
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisite 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home offering 1,807 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space and true Florida charm. From the moment you arrive, the grand double
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1736
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2257776
- County: Pasco
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to purchase three adjacent parcels totaling approximately 2.35 acres along US Hwy 41, all zoned AC (Agricultural/Residential).
The sale includes 13930 US Hwy 41, a 1.05 acre parcel
Quick Search
Featured Listing

117 Oceans Circle
Featured Listing

244 Palm Sparrow Court
Featured Listing

2132 Lancewood Street
Featured Listing

33 Calumet Avenue
Featured Listing

8 Phoenix Lane
Featured Listing

910 Lake Avenue
Featured Listing

200 John Anderson Drive
Featured Listing

4770 Peninsula Drive
Featured Listing

337 Rutledge Avenue
Featured Listing

2043 Atlantic Avenue 211
Featured Listing

313 Atlantic Avenue 506
Featured Listing

1643 Areca Palm Drive
Featured Listing

136 Mendoza Circle
Featured Listing

115 Oceans Circle
Featured Listing

1233 Atlantic Avenue 1040
Featured Listing

535 Peninsula Avenue
Featured Listing

1233 Atlantic Avenue 1030
Featured Listing

1233 Atlantic Avenue 3310
Featured Listing

116 Oceans Circle
Featured Listing

160 Mendoza Circle
Featured Listing

118 Oceans Circle
Featured Listing

2700 Atlantic Avenue 309
Featured Listing

132 Mendoza Circle
Featured Listing

2 Huntsman Look
Featured Listing